ABSOLUTO (Cerrado a 22/12/18)

60 M.L.  
Federico de Arce Ramos 7"0
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 7"27
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 7"33
Salvador García Pérez 7"34
Juan Luis Yuste Lucas 7"1
Esther Piñera González 8"0
Verónica Camacho Martínez

   8"36

Juani Santos Bermúdez 8"2
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 8"2
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez 8"54
   
100 M.L.  
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 11"21
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 11"0
Juan Luis Yuste Lucas 11"1
Fernando Miralles Carrillo 11"3
Salvador García Pérez 11"62
Esther Piñera González 12"8
Verónica Camacho Martínez 12"9
Raquel Fernández Martínez 13"0
Juani Santos Bermúdez 13"3
Mari Carmen Penalva Herrero 13"4
 
200 M.L.  
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 22"1
Juan Luis Yuste Lucas 22"4
José A. Martínez de Hoyos 23"03
Fernando Miralles Carrillo 22"8
Juan A. Bernal Castillo 23"3
Carmen Velasco Ramos 27"43
Verónica Camacho Martínez 27"2
Esther Piñera González 27"2
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 27"6
Juani Santos Bermúdez 27"7
 
400 M.L.  
José Ángel Martínez de Hoyos 49"61
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 50"45
Juan Luis Yuste Lucas 51"4
José Manuel García Cano 51"9
Ignacio Egea Lucas 52"0
Carmen Velasco Ramos 61"19
Mª.José Marín Garcia 62"5
Sonia Quijada Buendía 64"37
Juani Santos Bermúdez 64"7
Gema Montesinos Martínez 64"8
 
800 M.L.  
José Abel Cano Pallarés 1.54"78
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 1.55"04
José Manuel García Cano 1.55"4
Pedro A. Marín Ros 1.56"7
Zouhayr el Badr 1.57"49
Ana María Avellaneda Gómez 2.21"55
Almudena Sánchez Espín 2.21"76
Gema Montesinos Martínez 2.23"9
Pilar Duarte García 2.25"93
Josefina López Moreno 2.27"3
 
1.500 M.L.  
José Manuel García Cano 3.58"4
José Abel Cano Pallarés 3.59"03 -rjv-
Jesús Velasco Hernández 4' 00"0
José García Pérez 4' 00"5
Pedro A. Marín Ros 4' 01"0
Aurora Bullón García 4.56"6
Almudena Sánchez Espín 4.58"53 -r-
Gema Montesinos Martínez 4' 59"7
Pilar Duarte García 5.01"43
Josefina López Moreno 5' 04"0
 
MILLA  
Bouzakri Es Said

4.33"

Mario Carrillo Saorín

4.46"

Bilal Khadi

4.52"

Felipe Párraga Pérez

4.56"

José A. Martínez de Hoyos

4.59"2

Jesús Velasco Hernández

5.08" - r vet -

Ana María Avellaneda Gómez

5.39" -r cadete

Pilar Duarte García

5.40" r prom -

Ana María Montiel Piñera

5.48"

Angela Lucas Marín

5.58"

Puri López Mendez

5.59"

 
3.000 M.L.  
Juan Montiel Morcillo 8.28"57
José Manuel García Cano 8.40"24
Antº.Jesús Bermúdez Cutillas 8.42"7
Pedro A. Marín Ros 8.43"1
José García Pérez 8.43"8
Manoli Herrera Abellán 10.50"40
Almudena Sánchez Espín 10.52"81 -r-
Mª.José Marín García 10.53"03
Josefina López Moreno 10.53"6
Aurora Bullón García 10.53"7
 
5.000 M.L.  
Juan Montiel Morcillo 14' 39"34
Antº.J. Bermúdez Cutillas 15' 04"0
Ignacio Núñez Martínez 15' 16"9
José Manuel García Cano 15.27"4
José A. Fernández Lucas 15.30"11c r-juvenil
Pilar Duarte García 18.49"29
Lidia Mª Morote Salmerón 21.15"5
Mª.del Mar Guardiola López 21.17"1
Gema Montesinos Martínez 21.46"3
Patricia Molina Moreno 22.12"0
 
10.000 M.L.  
Juan Montiel Morcillo 30' 29"2
Antº. Jesús Bermúdez Cutillas 31' 56"08
Ignacio Núñez Martínez 32' 45"6
Fco. Yuste Lucas 33' 02"2
José García Pérez 33' 39"0
 
10 KM. RUTA  
Bouzakri Es Said

32.56 -r-"

Khalid Masski

34.16"

Víctor López Miñano

36.48"

José Lucas Carrillo

37.51"

Francisco Camacho Guardiola

37.54"

Aurora Bullón López

40.23"r

Pilar Duarte García

41.33 -r- promesa

Gema Montesinos Martínez

44.48"

Antonia Ramírez Vazquez

46.10"

Josefina López Moreno

46.47"

 
MEDIA MARATHON  
Juan Montiel Morcillo 1.05' 00" (R)
Antº.J.Bermúdez Cutillas 1.09' 58"(r-promesa)
José Manuel García Cano 1h.10'13"
José García Pérez 1.11' 00"
Fernando Vázquez Martínez 1.11' 01"
Pilar Duarte García 1.27'46" r-promesa
Manuela Herrera Abellán 1.31' 34"
Aurora Bullón García

1.31'47"

Josefina López Moreno 1.32''56"
Gema Montesinos Martínez 1.33.01"
 
MARATHON  
Juan Montiel Morcillo 2.22' 40"
José García Pérez 2.31"55"
Antº.Jesús Bermúdez Cutillas 2.33' 34" R-PROM
Pascual Guardiola Vázquez 2.40' 36"
José A. Carrillo Morales 2.42' 59"
Aurora Bullón García

3.24'09"

Josefina López Moreno

4.02'19"

 
2.000 OBSTÁCULOS  
Vicente A. Fernández Lucas 6.26.42
Mario Carrillo Saorin 6.29"66
Etienne López Talieu 6.30"55
Abdelmotalib el Bouri 6.51.89
Zouhayr el Badr 6.53"64
 
3.000 OBSTÁCULOS  
Juan Montiel Morcillo 8' 52"2 (R)
Antº. Jesús Bermúdez Cutillas 9' 19"9 (R)
Jesús Velasco Hernández 9' 51"8
Jose A. Camacho Molina 9' 54"5
Pedro Ramos Bernal 9' 57"7
 
60 M. VALLAS  
Salvador García Pérez 8"5
Juan Antº.Bernal Castillo 9"30
Francisco Arcas Túnez 9"4
Fco.Jose López Villalba 9"5
Miguel Camacho Martínez 9"80
Gema Montesinos Martínez 10"2
Carmen Saorín Ros 10"4
Verónica Camacho Martínez

10"66

Carmen Velasco Ramos 11"04
Esther Piñera Gonzalez

 13"04

 
100 M. VALLAS  
Gema Montesinos Martínez 17"6
Verónica Camacho Martínez 18"05
Carmen Saorín Ros 18"5
Esther Piñera González 21"7
Pilar Gómez Romero 22"3
 
110 M. VALLAS  
Salvador García Pérez 15"80
Fco.José López Villalba 16"2
Carlos Gómez Aroca 16"42
Francisco Arcas Tunez 16"7
Juan A. Bernal Castillo 16"94
   
400 M. VALLAS  
Francisco Arcas Tunez 59"4
Juan Carrillo Martínez 59"8
Jose Mª.Carrillo Balsalobre 60"6
José García Pérez 60"7
Diego López García 62"5
Gema Montesinos Martínez 69"3
Carmen Velasco Ramos 74"23
Aurora Bullón López 77"5
Pilar Gómez Romero 81"3
Asuncion Fernández López 99"7
 
JABALINA  
Salvador García Pérez 48.28 m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca 46.76 m.
Ignacio Egea Lucas 45.96 m.
Sergio Martinez Manzanera 45.49 m.
Fco.Jose López Villalba 44.94 m.
Carmen Saorin Ros 30.76 m.
María Angeles Ortega Trigueros 26.69 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 24.45 m.
Gema Montesinos Mtnez. 20.36 m.
Maribel Martinez 17.80 m.
 
DISCO  
Salvador García Pérez 37.74 m.
Sergio Martínez Manzanera 36.45 m.
Fco.José López Villalba 35.58 m.
Juan Sánchez Pérez 34.94 m.
Domingo B. Martínez Yepes 30.35 m.
Carmen Saorín Ros 30.64 m.
Marta Marín Guardiola 26.96 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 24.77 m.
Gema Montesinos Martínez 22.68 m.
Fabiola Guardiola López 22.06 m.
 
PESO  
Sergio Martínez Manzanera 12.54 m.
Salvador García Pérez 11.95 m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca 11.89 m.
Francisco J. López Villalba 11.49 m.
Juan López Yuste 11.36 m.
Carmen Saorín Ros 10.05 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 9.55 m.
Pilar Gómez Romero 8.32 m.
Gema Montesinos Mtnez 8.07 m.
Carmen Velasco Ramos 8.06 m.
 
MARTILLO  
Sergio Martinez Manzanera 38.01 m.
Juan Sánchez Pérez 23.00 m.
Fco. Santos Martínez 22.48 m.
Jesús Carrillo Martínez 21.00 m.
Pascual Morcillo Marín 20.00 m.
Carmen Saorín Ros 22.48 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez

22.32 m.

María Ángeles Carrasco Trigueros

21.36 m.

 
LONGITUD  
Juan A. Bernal Castillo 6.52 m.
Fco.Jose López Villalba 6.49 m.
Salvador García Pérez 6.45 m.
José Luis Guardiola Sánchez 6.36 m.
Diego López García 6.28 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 5.29 m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 5.08 m.
Esther Piñera González 4.90 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 4.87 m.
Gema Montesinos Mtnez 4.77 m.
 
ALTURA  
Fco.Jose López Villalba 1.91 m.
Salvador García Pérez 1.84 m.
Juan A. Bernal Castillo 1.79 m.
Jesús Turpín Aroca 1.76 m.
Domingo B. Martínez Yepes 1.73 m.
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez 1.50 m.
Carmen Saorín Ros 1.46 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 1.46 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 1.44 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 1.40 m.
 
TRIPLE  
Fco.José López Villalba 14.20 m.
José Luis Guardiola Sánchez 13.58 m.
Diego López García 13.07 m.
Jesús Turpín Aroca 12.76 m.
Miguel Camacho Martínez 12.55 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 10.58 m.
Gema Montesinos Mtnez 10.28 m.
Carmen Saorín Ros 10.04 m.
Esther Piñera González

9.57 m.

Rebeca Miñano Bleda

8.17 m.

   
PÉRTIGA  
Miguel Camacho Martínez 4.00 m.
Salvador García Pérez

4.00 m.

Carlos Gómez Aroca 3.85 m.
Juan A. Bernal Castillo 3.80 m.
Fco. José López Villalba 3.20 m.
 
4 X 100 M.L.  
Bernal-Perez-Miralles-Ramos 43"8
Gema-Carmen-Josefina-Esther 58"3
 
4 X 200 M.L.  
Bernal-Pérez-Miralles-Carrillo 1.34"5
 
4 X 400 M.L.  
Chus-Iniesta-Peli-Manolo 3.35"5
Gema-Ballesteros-Josefina-Manoli 4.35"1
 
4 X 800 M.L.  
Bouzakri-Mario-Joel-José Angel 8.11"80 (r)
Aurora-Mª.Mar-Mª.Carmen-Carmina 11'29"5 (R)
 
4 X 1.500 M.L.  
Iniesta-Ros-Pascual-Juan 17'32"4
Aurora-Mª.Mar-Mª.Carmen-Carmina 26' 01"6 (R)
 
3 KM. MARCHA  
Juan Manuel Molina Morote 12.20"0
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 12.24"5
Fernando Vázquez Martínez 12.39"0
David Hurtado Ruiz 12.59"0
Miguel Angel López Nicolás 13.15"0
Amanda Cano Gómez

12.57"44-r-

Sara Balsalobre García

14.12"50 -r-

Irene Vázquez Gea

14.14"16

Silvia Ortiz Ortega

14.21"86

Manoli Herrera Abellán 14.47"3
 
5 KM. MARCHA  
Juan Manuel Molina Morote 18.48"76
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 19.04"68
Miguel Ángel López Nicolás 19.29"50
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 19.35"73
Fernando Vázquez Martínez 19.54"0
Amanda Cano Gómez

21.46"19 r-absoluto

Irene Vázquez Gea

23.21" -r-juv.

Silvia Ortiz Ortega

23.44" r-cad

María José Jimenez Méndez

23.55"58

Melisa Sánchez Bermejo 24.20"
 
10 KM MARCHA  
Juan Manuel Molina Morote 38.46" (R)
Miguel Ángel López Nicolás 38.54"87"
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 39.23.88
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 40'27" (r)
David Abellán Barnés 41.16"0
Amanda Cano Gómez 44.32" (R)
Irene Vázquez Gea 48.30" rjuv.
Alicia Vázquez Gea 49'13"
María José Jiménez Méndez 49.51"
Silvia Ortiz Ortega 50.01"
20 KM. MARCHA  
Juan Manuel Molina Morote

1.19'19"

Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolás

1.19.21"

Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo

1.20'48"

Fernando Vázquez Martínez

1.20'59"

Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez

1.23'12"

Amanda Cano Gómez

1.31'50" (r)

Melisa Sánchez Bermejo

1h.45'34"

Irene Vázquez Gea

1h.46.03"

Alicia Vázquez Gea

1h.52.46"

 Piedad López Ruiz

 1h.58'18"

   
35 KM. MARCHA  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo

2.40'38"

Daniel López Ruiz

 3.09'17"

Rubén Vázquez Muñoz

3.12'45"

Amanda Cano Gómez

3.03......

   
50 KM. MARCHA  
Fernando Vázquez Martínez 3.52.01"(r)
Juan Manuel Molina Morote 3.55'12"
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 3.55'45"
David Hurtado Ruiz 4.26.10"
Cristóbal Rizo Abril

 4.41.59"

   
PENTATHLON  
Gema Montesinos Martínez 2.444 p.
Verónica Camacho Martínez

2.385 p.

Carmen Velasco Ramos 2.359 p.
Carmen Saorín Ros 2.133 p.
Esther Piñera González 1.700 p.
 
HEPTAHLON  
Salvador García Pérez 4.664 p.
Juan A. Bernal Castillo 4.488 p.
Miguel Camacho Martínez 3.830 p.
Fco.José López Villalba 3.788 p.
Jesús Turpín Aroca

3.563 p.

Gema Montesinos Martínez 3.299 p.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 3.098 p.
 Carmen Saorín Ros

 2.913 p.

Esther Piñera González 2.802 p.
 
DECATHLON  
Salvador García Pérez 6.263 p.
Fco.José López Villalba 5.844 p.
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 5.730 p.
Miguel Camacho Martínez

5.052 p.

 Jesús Turpín Aroca

4.471 p.