ALEVÍN - SUB12 (Cerrado a 4/5/24)

60 .M.L.  
Fcº.José López Piñera 8"0
Antonio P. Rodríguez García 8"3
Andrés Villa Alarcón 8"63
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 8"4
Antonio López Martínez 8"5
Lourdes López Piñera 8"5
Juani Santos Bermúdez 8"6
Mª.Jesús López Piñera 8"9
Verónica Camacho Martínez 9"1
Alejandra Guardiola Verdejo 9"35
   
 60 M. VALLAS  
Andrés Villa Alarcón

10"58

Juan Antonio López Lucas

11"07

Jesús Alba Ato

11"49

Juan José Gómez Ruiz

12"36

Samuel Iniesta Morales

12"52

Laura Rojas Martínez

11"57

Alba María Gil Cabanes

11"78

Valeria Torres Toledo

12"51

Alejandra Guardiola Verdejo

12"87

Alina Valcarcel Salmerón

13"44

   
500 m.l.  
Andrés Villa Alarcón

1.27"37

Domingo Puerta Martínez

1.30"09

Francisco Marín Vázquez

1.33"02

Iván Miñano Velazquez

1.33"87

Fernando Lucas Ruiz

1.34"0

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

1.33"64

Sara Balsalobre García

1.34"2

Laura Rojas Martínez

1.36"10

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

1.36"54

Victoria Lucas López

1.37"09

   
1.000 m.l.  
Juan Ramos Batres

3.26"9

Iván Miñano Velazquez

3.27"64

Alvaro Moreno Quijada

3.29"16

Javier Balsalobre García

3.30"4

Juan Antonio López Lucas

3.31"43

Sara Balsalobre García

3.27"0

Alina Valcarcel Salmerón

3.30.41

María Alarcón Martínez

3.32"6

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

3.34"43

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

3.35"20

MILLA
Andrés Villa Alarcón

5.44"

Fernando Ortíz López

6.12"

Jesús Alba Ato

6.13"

Iván Miñano Velazquez

6.17"

Manuel Cano Molina

6.21"

Alina Valcárcel Salmerón

6.04"

Laura Rojas Martínez

6.13"

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

6.24"

Ana María Montiel Piñera

6.25"

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

6.31"

2.000 m.l.  
Andrés Verdejo Ruiz 6.23"3
Fcº.Gines Verdejo Ruiz 6.54"3
Ismael Santos Bernal 7.00"5
Diego López Saura 7.08"6
José Manuel López Ruiz 7.09"7
Ana María Montiel Piñera 7.39"75
Alicia Vázquez Martínez 7.40"3
Sara Balsalobre García 7.42"7
Irene Avellaneda Gómez 7.49"74
Patricia Molina Moreno 7.51"7
   
1 Km. Marcha  
Pascual Yepes Herrera 5.45"44
Rodrigo Martínez Marín 5.59"55
Daniela Guardiola Mondéjar 6.23"02
Martina Moreno Rios 6.23"66
   
2 Km. Marcha  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 9.53"8 (R)
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 9.59" (R) ruta
Iván García García 10.43"8
Lucas Buitrago Hortelano 10'48"
José Molina Riquelme 10.49"6
Melisa Sánchez Bermejo 10.20"1 -r-
Carmen Bleda Lucas 10.44"78
María Alarcón Martínez 10.51"
Sara Balsalobre García 10.55"
Irene Vázquez Gea 10.59"
   
3 Km. Marcha Ruta y Pista  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 14'58"0(r-ruta)
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 15.31"6(r)
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 15.35"65
Diego López Oliva 16.33"9
José Molina Riquelme 16.48"0
Eva Carrillo Ruiz 15.52"(R)
Sara Balsalobre García 16.33"
Melisa Sánchez Bermejo 16.37"
Ana Balsalobre Ortega 16.58"
Piedad López Ruiz 17.29"
   
LONGITUD  
Fcº.José López Piñera 4.53m.
Pascual Sánchez Marín 4.49m.
Fcº.José López Villalba 4.42m.
David Ato Ruiz 4.35m.
José A. Martínez de Hoyos 4.30 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 4.69m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 4.35m.
Mª.Jesús López Piñera 4.18m.
Ana Belén Fdez. López 3.83m.
Laura Rodríguez García 3.71 m.
ALTURA  
José Luis Morcillo Hita 1.44m.
Jesús Turpín Aroca 1.27m.
Israel Camacho Moreno 1.27m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca

1.26 m.

Antonio P. Rodríguez García 1.26 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 1.29m.
Nieves Aroca García 1.25 m.
Ana Belen Fdez. López 1.25m.
María Alarcón Martínez 1.23 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 1.22 m.
   
PERTIGA  
Victoria Lucas López 3.51 m.
   
TRIPLE  
Victoria Lucas López 7.16 m.
   
PESO 2 KG.  
José Manuel Vicente Real 9.88 m.
Manuel Morcillo Martínez 8.99 m.
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 8.51 m.
Jorge Arcas Verdejo 8.42 m.
Jesús Semitiel Gimenez 8.10m.
Lourdes López Piñera 10.20m.
Pilar Nuñez Martínez 8.90m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 8.70m.
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 8.03 m.
Ana Belén Fdez. López 7.81m.
   
PELOTA 300 GR  
Laura Rodríguez García

27.76

Elena Lucas Martínez

24.85

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

24.52

Marta Marín Guardiola

23.13

Vanesa Ruiz Semitiel

 18.26

   
VORTEX   
Fabio Molina Molina

35.29 m.

Samuel Iniesta Morales

32.82 m.

Juan A. López Lucas

30.85 m.

Lucas Buitrago Hortelano

26.86 m.

Juan José Gomez Ruiz

23.55 m.

Esther Molina Carrillo

23.09 m.

Alba María Gil Cabanes

21.00 m.

Juana Ruiz Giménez

20.35 m.

Alejandra Guardiola Verdejo

18.64 m.

Victoria Lucas López

15.41 m.

   
 JABALINA 400 GR  
Alejandro Lucas Ruiz

21.62 m.

José Manuel Vicente Real

20.46 m.

Matías Gómez Lucas

16.74 m.

Sergio Ato Ruiz

 7. 57 m.

José Penalva Salmerón

7.48 m.

   
DISCO 600 GR.  
José Manuel Vicente Real

24.11 m.

Manuel Morcillo Martínez

20.57 m.

Ivan Frias de Hoyos

18.25 m.

Samuel Iniesta Morales

18.14 m.

Antonio Jesús Guardiola Rubio

17.19 m.

Beatriz Martínez Sánchez

17.27 m.

Ainhoa Salinas Marín 

15.52 m.

Alejandra Guardiola Verdejo

 15.09 m.

 Daniela Guardiola Mondéjar

8.40 m. 

 Martina Moreno Rios

7.61 m.

   
RELEVOS 4 X 60  
Hita-Juanjo-Ismael-David 34"7
Andrés-Manuel-Juan A-Alejandra 35"21
Andres-Manuel-Alejandra-Valeria 36"02
Juana-Samuel-Juan Antonio- Andrés 37"24
Lucas- Andres - Alba - Victoria 38"09
   
TRIATHLON  
José Luis Morcillo Hita 966 p.
Pascual Sánchez Marín 831 p.
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos

825 p.

Juan J. Bernal Cutillas 824 p.
Juan A. López Lucas (B) 772 p.
Lourdes López Piñera 1.591p.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 1.404p.
Juana Ruiz Giménez (E) 1.315 p.
Victoria Lucas López (E) 1.252 p.
Claudia Marín Jiménez (E) 1.068 p.