ALEVÍN (Cerrado a 31/12/18)

60 .M.L.  
Fcº.José López Piñera 8"0
Antonio P. Rodríguez García 8"3
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 8"4
Antonio López Martínez 8"5
José Luis Morcillo Hita 8"6
Lourdes López Piñera 8"5
Juani Santos Bermúdez 8"6
Mª.Jesús López Piñera 8"9
Verónica Camacho Martínez 9"1
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 9"43
   
 500 m.l.  
Domingo Puerta Martínez

1.30"09

Francisco Marín Vázquez

1.33"02

Iván Miñano Velazquez

1.33"87

Fernando Lucas Ruiz

1.34"0

Eloy Molina Ferrer

1.34"2

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín (07)

1.33"64

Sara Balsalobre García

1.34"2

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

1.36"54

Anais Martínez Melgarejo

1.38"0

Ana María Montiel Piñera

1.38"5

   
1.000 m.l.  
Juan Ramos Batres

3.26"9

Iván Miñano Velazquez

3.27"64

Javier Balsalobre García

3.30"4

Juan A. Hernández Rodríguez

3.31"3

Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez

3.31"3

Sara Balsalobre García

3.27"0

María Alarcón Martínez

3.32"6

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

3.34"43

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

3.35"20

Wafaa Boura

3.38"32

MILLA
Iván Miñano Velazquez

6.17"

Jesús Morcillo García

6.22"

Pablo José García Bermúdez

6.27"

Francisco Marín Vázquez

6.29"

Jordi Victorio González

6.29"

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

6.24"

Ana María Montiel Piñera

6.25"

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

6.31"

Wafaa Boura

6.34"

Amal Khadi

6.38"

2.000 m.l.  
Andrés Verdejo Ruiz 6.23"3
Fcº.Gines Verdejo Ruiz 6.54"3
Ismael Santos Bernal 7.00"5
Diego López Saura 7.08"6
José Manuel López Ruiz 7.09"7
Ana María Montiel Piñera 7.39"75
Alicia Vázquez Martínez 7.40"3
Sara Balsalobre García 7.42"7
Irene Avellaneda Gómez 7.49"74
Patricia Molina Moreno 7.51"7
   
2 Km. Marcha  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 9.53"8 (R)
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 9.59" (R) ruta
Iván García García 10.43"8
José Molina Riquelme 10.49"6
Pablo José García Bermúdez 10,58"8
Melisa Sánchez Bermejo 10.20"1 -r-
Carmen Bleda Lucas 10.44"78
María Alarcón Martínez 10.51"
Sara Balsalobre García 10.55"
Irene Vázquez Gea 10.59"
   
3 Km. Marcha Ruta y Pista  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 14'58"0(r-ruta)
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 15.31"6(r)
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 15.35"65
Diego López Oliva 16.33"9
José Molina Riquelme 16.48"0
Eva Carrillo Ruiz 15.52"(R)
Sara Balsalobre García 16.33"
Melisa Sánchez Bermejo 16.37"
Ana Balsalobre Ortega 16.58"
Piedad López Ruiz 17.29"
   
LONGITUD  
Fcº.José López Piñera 4.53m.
Pascual Sánchez Marín 4.49m.
Fcº.José López Villalba 4.42m.
David Ato Ruiz 4.35m.
José A. Martínez de Hoyos 4.30 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 4.69m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 4.35m.
Mª.Jesús López Piñera 4.18m.
Ana Belén Fdez. López 3.83m.
Laura Rodríguez García 3.71 m.
ALTURA  
José Luis Morcillo Hita 1.44m.
Jesús Turpín Aroca 1.27m.
Israel Camacho Moreno 1.27m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca

1.26 m.

Antonio P. Rodríguez García 1.26 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 1.29m.
Nieves Aroca García 1.25 m.
Ana Belen Fdez. López 1.25m.
María Alarcón Martínez 1.23 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez 1.22 m.
   
PESO 2 KG.  
José Manuel Vicente Real 9.88 m.
Manuel Morcillo Martínez 8.99 m.
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 8.51 m.
Jorge Arcas Verdejo 8.42 m.
Jesús Semitiel Gimenez 8.10m.
Lourdes López Piñera 10.20m.
Pilar Nuñez Martínez 8.90m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 8.70m.
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 8.03 m.
Ana Belén Fdez. López 7.81m.
   
 PELOTA 300 GR  
Laura Rodríguez García

27.76

Elena Lucas Martínez

24.85

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

24.52

Marta Marín Guardiola

23.13

Vanesa Ruiz Semitiel

 18.26

   
 JABALINA 400 GR  
Alejandro Lucas Ruiz

21.62 m.

José Manuel Vicente Real

20.46 m.

Matías Gómez Lucas

16.74 m.

Sergio Ato Ruiz

 7. 57 m.

José Penalva Salmerón

7.48 m.

   
DISCO 600 GR.  
José Manuel Vicente Real

24.11 m.

Manuel Morcillo Martínez

20.57 m.

Ivan Frias de Hoyos

18.25 m.

Antonio Jesús Guardiola Rubio

17.19 m.

Alexis Salmerón Moreno

16.81 m.

Beatriz Martínez Sánchez

17.27 m.

   
RELEVOS 4 X 60  
Hita-Juanjo-Ismael-David 34"7
Gloria-Mª.Carmen-Mª Ángeles-Eladia 38"1
   
TRIATHLON  
José Luis Morcillo Hita 966 p.
Pascual Sánchez Marín 831 p.
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos

825 p.

Juan J. Bernal Cutillas 824 p.
Fcº. M. Martínez Serrano 725 p.
Lourdes López Piñera 1.591p.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 1.404p.
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 1.015 p.
Pilar Núñez Martínez 1.008 p.
Mª.Jesus López Piñera 963 p.