BENJAMÍN (Cerrado a 31/12/2018)

50 m. l.  
José Angel Mtnez de Hoyos

7"6 -r

Raul Yuste Ayala

8"49

Iván Sánchez Salmerón

8"49

Javier Balsalobre García

8"3

David López Oliva

 8"4

Laura Rodríguez García

8"1

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín (07)

8"99

Indira Mateos Marmol

8"8

Esther Vázquez Piñera

8"8

Marta Bernal Toledo

9"1

   
 500 m.l.  
Alvaro Moreno Quijada (09)

1.40"87

Javier Balsalobre García

1.42"0

Jesús Rubio Artero

1.43"0

Rafael Bermúdez Jiménez

1.43"9

Alexis Salmerón Moreno

1.43"9

Marta Bernal Toledo

1.47"4

Margarita Montesinos Jiménez

1.48"6

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín (07)

1.49"60

Irene Avellaneda Gómez (06)

1.50"12

Rocío Moreno García

1.50"28

 
LONGITUD  
Juan Yepes Bermúdez

3.92 m.

Juan José Bernal Cutillas

3.91 m.

José Luis Morcillo Hita

3.87 m.

Israel Camacho Moreno

3.60 m.

Antonio López Martínez

3.51 m.

Mª.Eladia Lucas García

3.25 m.

Laura Rodríguez García

3.02 m.

Conchi Gil Artero

3.01 m.

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

2.99 m.

Estefanía Parens Montesinos

2.61 m.

   
PESO  
José Manuel Vicente Real

7.40 m.

Pablo Ruiz Marín

7.40 m.

Juan Yepes Bermúdez

6.58 m.

Manuel Morcillo Martínez

6.51 m.

Diego José Ballesteros Villegas

6.16 m.

Mª Ángeles Martínez Serrano

6.12 m.

Laura Rodríguez García

5,71 m.

Mª Eladia Lucas García

5.48 m.

Conchi Gil Artero

5.47 m.

Marta Marín Guardiola

4.90 m.

   
  DISCO  
Manuel Morcillo Martínez

14.84 m.

   
 PELOTA 200 GR.  
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos

32.88 m.

Pablo Ruiz Marín

29.28 m.

Diego J. Ballesteros Villegas

25.68 m.

José Manuel Vicente Real

20.53 m.

Alfonso Santos Box

19.74 m.

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín (07)

20.21 m.

   
1 KM . MARCHA  
Eva Carrillo Ruiz

5'33"4

Rocío Moreno García

5.34"58

Valeria Sánchez Vázquez

5.37"95

Victoria Lucas López

5.46"03

Mª Ángeles Martínez Serrano

5.49"7

   
2 KM. MARCHA  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85)

10.30"3(R)

Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez

11.03"9

Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez

11.11" (r)

Darío Gil Artero

11.54"9

José Manuel Guardiola Martinez

12.19"5

Pablo P. Guardiola Herraez

12.20"9

Rocío Moreno García

11.43" -r-

Valeria Sánchez Vázquez

11.57"

Eva Carrillo Ruiz

12.19"

Alicia Vázquez Martínez

12.29"

Mª Piedad López Ruiz

12.35"

   
3 KM. MARCHA  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo - ruta

15.47" (R)

Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez

17.38"

Rafael Guardiola López - ruta

18.31"

Darío Gil Artero

18.36"

Borja Pérez Pardo

18.38"

 1.000 M.L.  
Alvaro Moreno Quijada (09)

3.34"49

Iván Sánchez Salmerón

3.41"33

Manuel Bermúdez Jímenez

3.44"6

Alberto Semitiel Prieto

3.48"2

Javier Balsalobre García

3.48"5

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

3.53"71

Margarita Montesinos Jiménez

4.03"3

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

4.03"71

Marta Bernal Toledo

4.09"3

Blanca Hernández Sánchez

4.17"8

2.000 M.L.  
José Manuel López Ruiz

7.22"1

Andrés Verdejo Ruiz

7.22"6

Alvaro Moreno Quijada

7.34"48

Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo

7.44"4

Antonio Caballero Martínez

7.47"8

Alicia Vázquez Martínez

8.05"5

Conchi Gil Artero

8.12"2

Laura Ruiz Marín

8.21"3

María José Ros Guillamón

8.25"6

Irene Avellaneda Gómez

8.29"19

   
MILA RUTA  
Irene Avellaneda Gómez

6.45"

Rocío Moreno García

6.54"

Mª Antonia Carrillo Saorín (07)

7.00"

Valeria Sánchez Vázquez

7.12"

   
Iván Sánchez Salmerón

6.36"

Jaime Aroca Moreno

6.51"

   
ALTURA  
Rubén Ruiz Semitiel

1.13 m.

Raul Asis Rodríguez

1.12 m.

Antº. Pascual Rodríguez García

1.08 m.

Eduardo Marín Ortiz

1.08 m.

Iván Sánchez Salmerón

1.08 m.

 María Antonia Carrillo Saorín (07)

1.05 m.

   
TRIATHLON  
Juan Yepes Bermúdez

690 p.

José Luis Morcillo Hita

639 p.

Juan José Bernal Cutillas

602 p.

José A. Martínez de Hoyos

554 p.

Pablo Ruiz Marín

373 p.

Laura Rodríguez García

701 p.

Mª Eladia Lucas García

701 p.

Conchi Gil Artero

625 p.

María Antonia Carrillo Saorín (07)

576 p.

Eva Carrillo Ruiz

546 p.