CADETE -Sub16 (Cerrado a 3/7/22)

60 M.L.  
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 7"47c
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 7"3
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 7"3
Salvador García Pérez 7"4
Fernando Miralles Carrillo 7"4
Verónica Camacho Martínez 8"2
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 8"2
Juani Santos Bermúdez 8"2
Ángela Ortiz Rojas 8"49
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez 8"54c
 
100 M.L.  
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 11"1
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 11"86
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 11"7
Fernando Miralles Carrillo 11"8
Salvador García Pérez 11"9
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez 13"0
Esther Piñera González

13"1

Verónica Camacho Martínez  13"40
Juani Santos Bermúdez 13"2
Mari Carmen Penalva Herrero 13"4
   
300 M.L.  
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 37"0
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 37"5
Francisco Marín Vázquez 37"93
José Ángel Martínez de Hoyos 38"06
Ginés Verdejo Ruiz 38"6
María José Marín García 43"9
Verónica Camacho Martinez 44"25
Juani Santos Bermúdez 45"31
Carmen Velasco Ramos 45"2
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 45"2
   
60 M. VALLAS.  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 8"9
Salvador García Pérez 9"7
Diego José Ballesteros Villegas 9"99
José Luis Guardiola Sánchez 9"8
Antonio J. Camacho Martínez

9"9

Raquel C. Fernández Martínez

9"8

Angela Ortíz Rojas 10"31
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 10"3
Nieves Guardiola Quiles 10"8
Elena Gil Cabanes 11"09
   
100 M. VALLAS.  
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez

15"97

Manola Martínez Bermúdez 16"11
Angela Ortiz Rojas 16"35
Elena Gil Cabanes 18"00
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 18"89
Carlos Gómez Aroca

15"5

Diego J. Ballesteros Villegas

16"59

Antonio J. Camacho Martínez

17"2

David Valenzuela Bermúdez

18"0

Antonio P. Rodríguez García

19"2

   
300 M. VALLAS  
Ignacio Egea Lucas 43"4
Antonio Ramos Valenzuela 44"9
José Luis Guardiola Sánchez 45"1
Miguel Ángel López Morcillo 45"6
David Valenzuela Bermúdez 45"90
Verónica Camacho Martínez 51"11
Carmen Velasco Ramos 51"56
Juani Santos Bermúdez 51"7
Mari Carmen Penalva Herrero 53"1
Gema Montesinos Martínez 53"5
   
600 M. L.  
Ignacio Egea Lucas 1.24"18
José A. Fernández Lucas 1.24"3
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 1.25"71
Ginés Verdejo Ruiz 1.26"1
Bilal Khadi 1.26"73
María José Marín García 1.38"5
Irene García López

1.42"73

Sonia Quijada Buendía 1.43"2
Ana María Avellaneda Gómez 1.43"86
Juani Santos Bermúdez 1.44"1
   
1.000 M. L.  
Fco. Pascual Fernández Bernal 2.39"98
José Antonio Fernández Lucas 2.41"8
Bilal Khadi 2.43"01
Ignacio Núñez Martínez 2.43"6
Pascual Lucas Alvarez 2.44"11
María José Marín García 3.00"7
Angela Lucas Marín 3.11"29
Josefina López Moreno 3.12"3
Puri López Mendez 3.13"08
Almudena Sánchez Espín 3.14"74
   
MILLA  
Domingo Puerta Martínez

5.10"

Francisco Marín Vázquez

5.19"

Rafael Bermúdez Jiménez

5.35"

Fernando Vázquez Piñera

 6.15"

Mario Fernández Morote

6.30"

Ana María Avellaneda Gómez

5.39"

Puri López Méndez

5.59"

Rocío Morote Valenzuela

6.04"

Inma Avesani Brunton

6.09"

Marta Bermejo Pérez

6.25"

   
1.500 M. OBSTÁCULOS  
Ignacio Núñez Martínez 4.30"0
Diego López Saura 4.35"0
Mario Carrillo Saorín 4.35.33
Jesús Manuel Marín Ros 4.39"0
Pedro Ramos Bernal 4.41"8
Margarita Montesinos Jiménez

6.36"93

María Herrera Avilés

6.55"07

 Puri López Méndez

6.55"47

   
3.000 M. L.  
Francisco Pascual Fdez. Bernal 9.10"0
Ignacio Núñez Martínez 9.19"2
Pedro Ramos Bernal 9.21"7
Mario Carrillo Saorín 9.26"04
Antonio Manuel Martínez Yepes 9.28"7
María José Marín García 10.53"03
Josefina López Moreno 10.53"6
Almudena Sánchez Espín 10.54"0
Angela Lucas Marín 11.20"80
Maria José Jiménez Méndez 11.25"24
   
LONGITUD  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 6.16 m.
Salvador García Pérez 5.98 m.
Jesús Turpín Aroca 5.87 m.
David Ato Ruiz 5.83 m.
Francisco José López Villalba 5.76 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 5.29 m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 4.78 m.
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez 4.69 m.
Esther Piñera González 4.68 m.
Angela Ortiz Rojas 4.62 m.
   
TRIPLE  
Francisco José López Villalba 13.51 m.
Jesús Turpín Aroca

 12.26 m.

José Luis Guardiola Sánchez 11.88 m.
David Ato Ruiz 11.80 m.
Carlos Izquierdo Vázquez 11.71 m.
Verónica Camacho Martínez  

10.74 m.

Angela Ortiz Rojas

10.49 m.

 María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

9.89 m.

Rebeca Miñano Bleda 8.17 m.
Marta Marín Guardiola

7.11 m.

   
ALTURA  
Francisco José López Villalba 1.85 m.
Salvador García Pérez 1.82 m.
Jesús Turpín Aroca 1.76 m.
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 1.75 m.
Francisco José López Piñera 1.66 m.
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez 1.50 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 1.46 m.
Angela Ortíz Rojas 1.42 m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 1.35 m.
Ana Belén Fernández López 1.34 m.
   
PERTIGA  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 3.65 m.
Salvador García Pérez 3.40 m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca 3.25 m.
Raul Yuste Ayala 2.90 m.
Francisco José López Villalba 2.70 m.
   
JABALINA  
Ignacio Egea Lucas 49.18 m.
Salvador García Pérez 46.24 m.
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 42.94 m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca 39.72 m.
Alejandro Lucas Ruiz 38.60 m.
Laura Rodríguez García 27.67 m.
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 25.95 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 25.20 m.
Fabiola Guardiola López 25.04 m.
Angela Ortíz Rojas 23.71 m.
   
MARTILLO  
José Manuel Vicente Real

32.86 m.

David Marín García

26.48 m.

José Manuel Ramos Sánchez 23.94 m.
Diego David García Morcillo

20.24 m.

Jesús Carrillo Saorín 19.21 m.
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 

27.00 m.

   
PESO  
José Manuel Vicente Real 12.36 m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca 12.05 m.
Francisco José López Villalba

12.00 m.

Salvador García Pérez 11.85 m.
Diego David García Morcillo 11.30 m.
Maria Antonia Carrillo Saorín 10.05 m.
Fabiola Guardiola López 9.55 m.
Laura Rodríguez García 9.25 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 8.72 m.
Angela Ortiz Rojas 8.71 m.
   
DISCO  
Salvador García Pérez 37.42 m.
Diego J. Ballesteros Villegas

34.03 m.

David Marín García

33.25 m.

Alejandro Lucas Ruiz 31.83 m.
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 31.60 m.
Laura Rodríguez García 34.26 m.
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín 25.01 m.
Marta Marín Guardiola 23.94 m.
Fabiola Guardiola López 22.06 m.
Gema Montesinos Martínez 21.66 m.
   
3 KM. MARCHA  
Sara Balsalobre García 14.12"50
Irene Vázquez Gea 14.14"16
Silvia Ortiz Ortega 14.21"86
María José Jiménez Méndez 14.48"60
María Alarcón Martínez 14.52"93
Santiago Guardiola Mondejar

16.00"87

   
   
5 KM. MARCHA  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 21.31"95 -r-
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 21.58"33
Juan Manuel Molina Morote 21.58"40
Fernando Vázquez Martínez

22.06"5

Alexis Salmerón Moreno 23.05"37
Silvia Ortiz Ortega

23.44"-R

Irene Vázquez Gea 24.43"
María José Jiménez Méndez 25.13"
Davinia Ferrer Moreno 25.21"
María Alarcón Martínez 25.25"
   
10 KM. MARCHA  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 45.01"76 Record España
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 46.05" Récord de España
Juan Manuel Molina Morote 47.34"0
Fernando Vázquez Martínez 49.39"5
José Molina Riquelme 51.24"0
   
TETRATHLON  
Laura Rodríguez García

1.769 p.

Raquel C. Fernández Martínez

1.526 p.

Carmen Velasco Ramos

1.173 p.

Marta Marín Guardiola

693 p.

   
PENTATHLÓN  
Carlos Gómez Aroca 2.186 p.
Diego J. Ballesteros Villegas

2.094 p.

David Valenzuela Bermúdez

1.824 p.

Antonio J. Camacho Martínez

1.409 p.

Alejandro Lucas Ruiz

1.404 p.

Angela Ortiz Rojas

2.569 p.

 Maria Antonia Carrillo Saorín

2.206 p.

Elena Gil Cabanes

2.013 p.

   
EXATHLÓN  
Ricardo Sanchez Bernal 2.216 p.
Raul Yuste Ayala 2.119 p.
Angela Ortiz Rojas 2.858 p.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 2.792 p.
Raquel C. Fernández Martínez 2.716 p.
María Antonia Carrillo Saorín

2.588 p.

Laura Rodríguez García

2.421 p.

   
HEPTATHLÓN
Carlos Gómez Aroca

3.570 p.

Diego J. Ballesteros Villegas 2.898 p.
David Valenzuela Bermúdez  2.813 p.
Antonio J. Camacho Martínez

2.280 p.

Alejandro Lucas Ruiz

2.170 p.

   
OCTATHLON  
Raul Yuste Ayala 2.867 p.
Jorge Giménez Vázquez 1.751 p.
4 x 100 M.L.  
Ramos-Piñera-Bernal-Pérez 48"8
Athleo Femenino 62"3
   
4 x 300 M. L.  
Ramos-Piñera-Bernal-Pérez 2.43"7
Athleo Femenino 3.24"7