INFANTIL (Cerrado a 23/8/2018)

60 M.L.  
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 7"8
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 7"8
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 7"9
Fco. José López Piñera 7"9
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 8"1
Juani Santos Bermúdez 8"2
Inma Caballero Martínez 8"8
Mª. Encarna Salmerón Ato 8"8
Lourdes López Piñera 8"8
Joqui Marín Bermúdez 8"8
   
80 M.L.  
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 9"9
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 10"0
Gines Verdejo Ruiz 10"1
Alejandro Ayuste López 10"2
Juan Fco. Molina Buendía 10"2
Juani Santos Bermúdez 10"4
Joqui Marín Bermúdez 11"1
Nieves Guardiola Quiles 11"2
Lourdes López Piñera 11"2
Carmen María Martínez Hortelano 11"62
   
150 M.L.  
Alejandro Ayuste López 18"9
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 19"1
José Antonio Yuste Marín 19"4
José Miguel Pérez Pérez 19"6
Antonio Fco. Llamas Marín 19"6
Juani Santos Bermúdez 19"7
Verónica Camacho Martínez 20"1
Nieves Guardiola Quiles 20"7
Esther Piñera González 21"2
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 21"4
   
60 M.V.  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 9"9
Diego José Ballesteros Villegas 11"4
Antonio P. Rodriguez García 11"4
José A. Martínez de Hoyos 11"5
Jesús Turpín Aroca 11"6
Lourdes López Piñera 10"4
Gloria Mª Bernal Cutillas 11"3
Laura Rodríguez García 11"4
Juani Santos Bermúdez 11"5
Encarna Salmerón Ato 11"8
   
80 M.V.  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 13"0
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 13"9
Jesús Turpín Aroca 14"0
Pascual Sánchez Marín 14"3
Fco. José López Piñera 14"6
Juani Santos Bermúdez 13"7
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 13"9
Lourdes López Piñera 14"4
Laura Rodríguez García 15"59c
Encarna Salmerón Ato 15"4
   
220 M.V.  
Antonio P. Rodríguez García 36"1
José Angel Martínez de Hoyos 39"45
Alberto Marín Juliá 39"3
Sara Balsalobre García 38"6
Ana María Avellaneda Gómez 41"34
María Alarcón Martínez 43"1
Laura Rodríguez García 44"07
Esther Vázquez Piñera

47"73

   
500 M.L.  
Ignacio Egea Lucas 1.11"6
Ginés Verdejo Ruiz 1.12"6
Juan Fco. Molina Buendía 1.16"7
Pascual Lucas Alvarez 1.18"0
Juan Carlos Marín García 1.20"5
Ana María Avellaneda Gómez 1.23"59
María José Marín García 1.24"1
Irene García López 1.25"42
Sonia Quijada Buendia 1.26"3
Angela Lucas Marín 1.26"8
   
1.000 M.L.  
Ignacio Núñez Martínez 2.48"0
Pascual Lucas Alvarez 2.51"5
Antonio Fco. Llamas Marín 2.51"5
Ginés Verdejo Ruiz 2.57"38
Juan Carlos Marín García 2.58"4
Maria José Marín García 3.12"5
Alicia Vázquez Martínez 3.12"7
Ana María Avellaneda Gómez 3.18"43
Sonia Quijada Buendía 3.19"8
Purificación López Méndez 3.20"96
   
1.000 OBSTÁCULOS  
Antonio Frco. Llamas Marín 3.09"6
Diego López Saura 3.10"8
Ismael Santos Bernal 3.12"7
Andrés Verdejo Ruiz 3.13"3
Ignacio Nuñez Martínez 3.15"3
   
MILLA  
Jesús Morcillo García

5.33"

Rafael Bermúdez Jiménez

5.38"

David Vázquez Rodríguez

5.40"

Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez

5.50"1

Francisco Marín Vázquez

5.53"

Ana María Montiel Piñera

5.48" - r-

Angela Lucas Marín

5.58"

Ana María Avellaneda Gómez

5.58"

María Alarcón Martínez

6.04"

Clara Moreno Toledo

6.04"

   
2.000 M.L.  
Jesús Morcillo García

6.40"98

Juan Ramos Batres

6.55"6

Fernando Lucas Ruiz

6.57"86c

Francisco Gómez Aroca

7.03"0

Juan López Vidal

7.05"1

Alicia Vázquez Martínez

7.05"3

Ana María Montiel Piñera 7.22"66
Josefina López Moreno 7.28"0
Patricia Molina Moreno 7.29"6
Nieves Aroca García 7.31"2
   
3.000 M.L.  
Antonio F. Llamas Marín 9.29"8 (R)
Ignacio Núñez Martínez 9.38"8
Ginés Verdejo Ruiz 9.47"3
Carlos Morote Salmerón 9.56"7
Javier Miralles Carrillo 9.58"8
Ana María Montiel Piñera 11.04"84
Alicia Vázquez Martínez 11.16"6
Mª José Marín García 11.22"4
Nieves Aroca García

11.53"0

Elena Lucas Martínez 11.55"8
   
ALTURA  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 1.62 m.
Fco. José López Piñera 1.60 m.
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 1.54 m.
José Luis Morcillo Hita 1.53 m.
Ginés Verdejo Ruiz 1.52 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 1.40 m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 1.37 m.
Ana Belén Fernández López 1.34 m.
Nieves Aroca García 1.32 m.
Inmaculada Caballero Martínez 1.30 m.
   
LONGITUD  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 5.55 m.
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 5.49 m.
Fco. José López Piñera 5.48 m.
Pascual Sánchez Marín 5.28 m.
Ginés Verdejo Ruiz 5.15 m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 5.08 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 4.76 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 4.74 m.
Laura Rodríguez García 4.20 m.
Gloria Mª Bernal Cutillas 4.20 m.
   
PÉRTIGA  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 2.30 m.
Carlos Gómez Aroca 2.20 m.
Fco. José López Villalba

2.10 m.

   
TRIPLE  
Fco. José López Villalba 11.01 m.
Ignacio Egea Lúcas 10.81 m.
Fco. José López Piñera 10.81 m.
David Ato Ruiz 10.40 m.
José Manuel Ramos Sánchez 9.85 m.
Laura Rodríguez García

7.98 m.

Evelina Koulechova

7.91 m.

Marta Marín Guardiola

7.14 m.

   
 TRIATHLON  
 Alexis Salmerón Moreno

1.200 p.

   
TETRATHLON  
Juan Antonio Bernal Castillo 1.951 p.
Fco. José López Piñera 1.873 p.
José Luis Morcillo Hita 1.643 p.
Pascual Sánchez Marín 1.592 p.
José Manuel Ramos Sánchez 1.552 p.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 1.882 p.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 1.691 p.
Lourdes López Piñera 1.661 p.
Laura Rodríguez Garcia 1.495 p.
Gloria Mª Bernal Cutillas 1.365 p.
   
PENTATHLON  
Raul Yuste Ayala

586 p.

   
EXATHLON  
Raul Yuste Ayala

1.004 p.

   
JABALINA  
Ignacio Egea Lucas 36.90 m.
Alejandro Lucas Ruiz 31.97 m.
Javier Miralles Carrillo 30.16 m.
Fco. José López Piñera 27.80 m.
Gabriel Sánchez Morote 26.74 m.
Laura Rodríguez García 23.26 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 22.12 m.
Fabiola Guardiola López 19.32 m.
Pilar Núñez Martínez 18.98 m.
Marta Marín Guardiola 17.09 m.
   
PESO  
Jesús Turpín Aroca 10.84 m.
Fco. José López Villalba 10.54 m.
Diego J. Ballesteros Villegas 10.20 m.
Diego David García Morcillo 10.04 m.
Fco. José López Piñera 9.99 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 10.09 m.
Pilar Nuñez Martínez 8.89 m.
Gloria Mª Bernal Cutillas 8.56 m.
Juani Santos Bermúdez 8.40 m.
Ana Belén Fernández López 8.25 m.
   
DISCO  
Jesús Turpín Aroca 35.28 m.
Manuel Morcillo Martínez 30.13 m.
Ignacio Egea Lucas 28.30 m.
Jesús Carrillo Saorín 27.17 m.
Fco. José López Piñera 24.44 m.
Laura Rodríguez García 21.51 m.
Lourdes López Piñera 21.10 m.
Manola Martínez Bermúdez 19.50 m.
Maria José Oliver Muñoz 18.30 m.
Fabiola Guardiola López 17.62 m.
   
 MARTILLO  
 David Marín García

21.42 m.

Jesús Carrillo Saorín

16.41 m.

 Laura Villegas Marín

21.46 m.

Carmen María García Morilla

18.07 m.

   
2 KM. MARCHA  
Alexis Salmerón Moreno 

10.02"11

Jaime Salinas Marín

11.29"00

Carmen Bleda Lucas

10.08"37

Lucía Sánchez Salmerón

12.41"40

 
3 KM. MARCHA  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 13.40"8 (R.España)
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 14.41"6
José Molina Riquelme 15.13"0
Borja Pérez Pardos 15.20"04c.
Iván García García 15.44.2
Melisa Sánchez Bermejo 15.07"4 - r-
Sara Balsalobre García 15.11"4
Carmen Bleda Lucas 15.31"83
Davinia Ferrer Moreno 15.35"18c
Arancha Bernal Toledo 15.37"
 
5 KM. MARCHA  
Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo 24.46"5 (R)
Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez 25.03"79 R. España
José Molina Riquelme 26.06"0
Alexis Salmerón Moreno 28.37"07
Carlos Morote Salmerón 28.51"0
Sara Balsalobre García 25.45"1 R. España
Melisa Sánchez Bermejo 26.22"40
Davinia Ferrer Moreno 26.32"9
Eva Carrillo Ruiz 27.49"
Carmen Bleda Lucas 28.03"97
 
4x80 RELEVOS  
Pérez-Miralles-Piñera-Villalba 42"2
Oliver-Juani-Joqui-Esther 43"9